WILLIAM M. KETCHUM

0

C-SPAN BIOGRAPHICAL HISTORY

TITLE PARTY LOCATION Begin End Events
U.S. Representative

U.S. House of Representatives

Republican CA-18, United States 1975-01-14 1978-10-15
U.S. Representative

U.S. House of Representatives

Republican CA-36, United States 1973-01-03 1975-01-13

RECENT APPEARANCES