JERRY L. PETTIS

0

C-SPAN BIOGRAPHICAL HISTORY

TITLE PARTY LOCATION Begin End Events
U.S. Representative

U.S. House of Representatives

Republican CA-37, United States 1975-01-14 1976-10-01
U.S. Representative

U.S. House of Representatives

Republican CA-33, United States 1967-01-10 1975-01-13

RECENT APPEARANCES