DEL "DELWIN" CLAWSON

0

C-SPAN BIOGRAPHICAL HISTORY

TITLE PARTY LOCATION Begin End Events
U.S. Representative

U.S. House of Representatives

Republican CA-33, United States 1975-01-14 1978-10-15
U.S. Representative

U.S. House of Representatives

Republican CA-23, United States 1963-01-09 1975-01-13

RECENT APPEARANCES