RICHARD L. ROUDEBUSH

0

C-SPAN BIOGRAPHICAL HISTORY

TITLE PARTY LOCATION Begin End Events
U.S. Representative

U.S. House of Representatives

Republican IN-5, United States 1969-01-03 1971-01-02
U.S. Representative

U.S. House of Representatives

Republican IN-10, United States 1967-01-10 1969-01-02
U.S. Representative

U.S. House of Representatives

Republican IN-6, United States 1961-01-03 1967-01-09

RECENT APPEARANCES