THADDEUS J. DULSKI

0

C-SPAN BIOGRAPHICAL HISTORY

TITLE PARTY LOCATION Begin End Events
U.S. Representative

U.S. House of Representatives

Democratic NY-37, United States 1973-01-03 1974-12-20
U.S. Representative

U.S. House of Representatives

Democratic NY-41, United States 1959-01-07 1973-01-02

RECENT APPEARANCES