JAMES G. O'HARA

0

C-SPAN BIOGRAPHICAL HISTORY

TITLE PARTY LOCATION Begin End Events
U.S. Representative

U.S. House of Representatives

Democratic MI-12, United States 1965-01-04 1976-10-01
U.S. Representative

U.S. House of Representatives

Democratic MI-7, United States 1959-01-07 1965-01-03

RECENT APPEARANCES