THOMAS DALE ALFORD

0

C-SPAN BIOGRAPHICAL HISTORY

TITLE PARTY LOCATION Begin End Events
U.S. Representative

U.S. House of Representatives

Democratic AR-5, United States 1961-01-03 1962-10-13
U.S. Representative

U.S. House of Representatives

Ind. Democratic AR-5, United States 1959-01-07 1960-09-01

RECENT APPEARANCES