DONALD HAMMER MAGNUSON

0

C-SPAN BIOGRAPHICAL HISTORY

TITLE PARTY LOCATION Begin End Events
U.S. Representative

U.S. House of Representatives

Democratic WA-7, United States 1959-01-07 1962-10-13
U.S. Representative

U.S. House of Representatives

Democratic WA-99, United States 1953-01-03 1959-01-06

RECENT APPEARANCES