WILLIAM SOMERS MAILLIARD

0

C-SPAN BIOGRAPHICAL HISTORY

TITLE PARTY LOCATION Begin End Events
U.S. Representative

U.S. House of Representatives

Republican CA-6, United States 1963-01-09 1974-12-20
U.S. Representative

U.S. House of Representatives

Republican CA-4, United States 1953-01-03 1963-01-08

RECENT APPEARANCES