JOSEPH LEONARD CARRIGG

0

C-SPAN BIOGRAPHICAL HISTORY

TITLE PARTY LOCATION Begin End Events
U.S. Representative

U.S. House of Representatives

Republican PA-10, United States 1953-01-03 1958-08-24
U.S. Representative

U.S. House of Representatives

Republican PA-14, United States 1951-01-03 1953-01-02

RECENT APPEARANCES