HAROLD CHARLES OSTERTAG

0

C-SPAN BIOGRAPHICAL HISTORY

TITLE PARTY LOCATION Begin End Events
U.S. Representative

U.S. House of Representatives

Republican NY-37, United States 1963-01-09 1964-10-03
U.S. Representative

U.S. House of Representatives

Republican NY-39, United States 1953-01-03 1963-01-08
U.S. Representative

U.S. House of Representatives

Republican NY-41, United States 1951-01-03 1953-01-02

RECENT APPEARANCES