ISIDORE DOLLINGER

0

C-SPAN BIOGRAPHICAL HISTORY

TITLE PARTY LOCATION Begin End Events
U.S. Representative

U.S. House of Representatives

Democratic NY-23, United States 1953-01-03 1960-09-01
U.S. Representative

U.S. House of Representatives

Democratic NY-24, United States 1949-01-03 1953-01-02

RECENT APPEARANCES