ALBERT SYDNEY HERLONG

0

C-SPAN BIOGRAPHICAL HISTORY

TITLE PARTY LOCATION Begin End Events
U.S. Representative

U.S. House of Representatives

Democratic FL-4, United States 1967-01-10 1968-10-14
U.S. Representative

U.S. House of Representatives

Democratic FL-5, United States 1949-01-03 1967-01-09

RECENT APPEARANCES