CARROLL DUNDLEY KEARNS

0

C-SPAN BIOGRAPHICAL HISTORY

TITLE PARTY LOCATION Begin End Events
U.S. Representative

U.S. House of Representatives

Republican PA-24, United States 1953-01-03 1962-10-13
U.S. Representative

U.S. House of Representatives

Republican PA-28, United States 1947-01-03 1953-01-02

RECENT APPEARANCES