ROBERT TRIPP ROSS

0

C-SPAN BIOGRAPHICAL HISTORY

TITLE PARTY LOCATION Begin End Events
U.S. Representative

U.S. House of Representatives

Republican NY-5, United States 1951-01-03 1952-07-07
U.S. Representative

U.S. House of Representatives

Republican NY-5, United States 1947-01-03 1948-12-31

RECENT APPEARANCES