JUSTIN LEROY JOHNSON

0

C-SPAN BIOGRAPHICAL HISTORY

TITLE PARTY LOCATION Begin End Events
U.S. Representative

U.S. House of Representatives

Republican CA-11, United States 1953-01-03 1956-07-27
U.S. Representative

U.S. House of Representatives

Republican CA-3, United States 1943-01-06 1953-01-02

RECENT APPEARANCES