CLIFFORD RAGSDALE HOPE

0

C-SPAN BIOGRAPHICAL HISTORY

TITLE PARTY LOCATION Begin End Events
U.S. Representative

U.S. House of Representatives

Republican KS-5, United States 1943-01-06 1956-07-27
U.S. Representative

U.S. House of Representatives

Republican KS-7, United States 1927-12-05 1943-01-05

RECENT APPEARANCES