HENRY JR. GEORGE

0

C-SPAN BIOGRAPHICAL HISTORY

TITLE PARTY LOCATION Begin End Events
U.S. Representative

U.S. House of Representatives

Democratic NY-21, United States 1913-04-07 1915-03-03
U.S. Representative

U.S. House of Representatives

Democratic NY-17, United States 1911-04-04 1913-04-06

RECENT APPEARANCES