JOHN JOSEPH KINDRED

0

C-SPAN BIOGRAPHICAL HISTORY

TITLE PARTY LOCATION Begin End Events
U.S. Representative

U.S. House of Representatives

Democratic NY-2, United States 1921-04-11 1929-03-03
U.S. Representative

U.S. House of Representatives

Democratic NY-14, United States 1911-04-04 1913-03-03

RECENT APPEARANCES