GEORGE WINTHRO FAIRCHILD

0

C-SPAN BIOGRAPHICAL HISTORY

TITLE PARTY LOCATION Begin End Events
U.S. Representative

U.S. House of Representatives

Republican NY-34, United States 1913-04-07 1919-03-03
U.S. Representative

U.S. House of Representatives

Republican NY-24, United States 1907-12-02 1913-04-06

RECENT APPEARANCES