ROBERT HERMANN FOERDERER

0

C-SPAN BIOGRAPHICAL HISTORY

TITLE PARTY LOCATION Begin End Events
U.S. Representative

U.S. House of Representatives

Republican PA-4, United States 1903-11-09 1905-03-03
U.S. Representative

U.S. House of Representatives

Republican PA-99, United States 1901-12-02 1903-11-08

RECENT APPEARANCES