DANIEL JOSEPH RIORDAN

0

C-SPAN BIOGRAPHICAL HISTORY

TITLE PARTY LOCATION Begin End Events
U.S. Representative

U.S. House of Representatives

Democratic NY-11, United States 1913-04-07 1925-03-03
U.S. Representative

U.S. House of Representatives

Democratic NY-8, United States 1905-12-04 1913-04-06
U.S. Representative

U.S. House of Representatives

Democratic NY-8, United States 1899-12-04 1901-03-03

RECENT APPEARANCES