JOHN JOSEPH FITZGERALD

0

C-SPAN BIOGRAPHICAL HISTORY

TITLE PARTY LOCATION Begin End Events
U.S. Representative

U.S. House of Representatives

Democratic NY-7, United States 1903-11-09 1919-03-03
U.S. Representative

U.S. House of Representatives

Democratic NY-2, United States 1899-12-04 1903-11-08

RECENT APPEARANCES