JAMES JEROME BELDEN

0

C-SPAN BIOGRAPHICAL HISTORY

TITLE PARTY LOCATION Begin End Events
U.S. Representative

U.S. House of Representatives

Republican NY-27, United States 1897-03-15 1899-03-03
U.S. Representative

U.S. House of Representatives

Republican NY-27, United States 1893-08-07 1895-03-03
U.S. Representative

U.S. House of Representatives

Republican NY-25, United States 1887-12-05 1893-08-06

RECENT APPEARANCES