BINGER HERMANN

0

C-SPAN BIOGRAPHICAL HISTORY

TITLE PARTY LOCATION Begin End Events
U.S. Representative

U.S. House of Representatives

Republican OR-1, United States 1903-11-09 1907-03-03
U.S. Representative

U.S. House of Representatives

Republican OR-1, United States 1885-12-07 1897-03-03

RECENT APPEARANCES