THOMAS JEFFERS HENDERSON

0

C-SPAN BIOGRAPHICAL HISTORY

TITLE PARTY LOCATION Begin End Events
U.S. Representative

U.S. House of Representatives

Republican IL-7, United States 1883-12-03 1895-03-03
U.S. Representative

U.S. House of Representatives

Republican IL-6, United States 1875-12-06 1883-12-02

RECENT APPEARANCES