JONATHAN PRENTI DOLLIVER

0

C-SPAN BIOGRAPHICAL HISTORY

TITLE PARTY LOCATION Begin End Events
U.S. Senator

U.S. Senate

Republican IA, United States 1899-12-04 1911-03-03
U.S. Representative

U.S. House of Representatives

Republican IA-10, United States 1889-12-02 1901-03-03

RECENT APPEARANCES