Daniel Flood

0

C-SPAN BIOGRAPHICAL HISTORY

TITLE PARTY LOCATION Begin End Events
U.S. Representative

U.S. House of Representatives

Democratic PA-11, United States 1955-01-03 1980-01-31
U.S. Representative

U.S. House of Representatives

Democratic PA-11, United States 1949-01-03 1953-01-03
U.S. Representative

U.S. House of Representatives

Democratic PA-11, United States 1945-01-03 1947-01-03

RECENT APPEARANCES