James Michael Hanley

0

C-SPAN BIOGRAPHICAL HISTORY

TITLE PARTY LOCATION Begin End Events
U.S. Representative

U.S. House of Representatives

Democratic NY-32, United States 1973-01-03 1981-01-03
U.S. Representative

U.S. House of Representatives

Democratic NY-35, United States 1971-01-21 1973-01-02
U.S. Representative

U.S. House of Representatives

Democratic NY-34, United States 1965-01-03 1971-01-20

RECENT APPEARANCES