Mario Biaggi

U.S. Representative (Former)[D] NY-24, United States
View Official Bio 

0

C-SPAN BIOGRAPHICAL HISTORY

TITLE PARTY LOCATION Begin End Events
U.S. Representative

U.S. House of Representatives

Democratic NY-24, United States 1969-01-03 1973-01-02 1
U.S. Representative

U.S. House of Representatives

Democratic NY-19, United States 1983-01-03 1988-08-05 27
U.S. Representative

U.S. House of Representatives

Democratic NY-10, United States 1973-01-03 1983-01-02

RECENT APPEARANCES

View More Appearances

APPEARS WITH LIST GRID

Loading...