Amory "Amo" Houghton

U.S. Representative (Former)[R] NY-29, United States
View Official Bio 

0

DISTRICT MAP

C-SPAN BIOGRAPHICAL HISTORY

TITLE PARTY LOCATION Begin End Events
U.S. Representative

U.S. House of Representatives

Republican NY-29, United States 2003-01-07 2005-01-04 27
U.S. Representative

U.S. House of Representatives

Republican NY-31, United States 1993-01-05 2003-01-06 203
U.S. Representative

U.S. House of Representatives

Republican NY-34, United States 1987-01-03 1993-01-04 60

RECENT APPEARANCES

View More Appearances

APPEARS WITH LIST GRID

Loading...